ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14419033

nr 1441 9033

Johannes Ravn

(1922-1991), Norge

Johannes Ravn (1922-1991), Norway. Signed, dated 56, skogsfåglar. Oil on canvas, 50x60, outer dimensions including frame: 70x80,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 56, skogsfåglar. Olja på duk, 50x60, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x80 cm

Johannes Ravn, born 1922 in Narvik, dead 1991, painter.

Yes

SEK 150

Monday January 10 2022
at 18:27:12

7/1 11:19:39 1      100 kr
9/1 11:57:37 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Johannes Ravn

Read more about Johannes Ravn