ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14419033
nr 1441 9033
Johannes Ravn
(1922-1991), Norge
Johannes Ravn (1922-1991), Norway. Signed, dated 56, skogsfåglar. Oil on canvas, 50x60, outer dimensions including frame: 70x80,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 56, skogsfåglar. Olja på duk, 50x60, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x80 cm
Johannes Ravn, born 1922 in Narvik, dead 1991, painter.
SEK 150
Monday January 10 2022
at 18:27:12
7/1 11:19:39
100 kr
9/1 11:57:37